5. Altwarmbüchener Triathlon
19.08.2017


Ergebnisliste - Kindertriathlon

PlatzStart-
nummer
NameJahr-
gang
VereinAltersklassePlatz in
Altersklasse
Zeit
2985Bellin, Jonathan06?Schüler B400:23:16.1
675Bennigsen, Mattis09H 96 Triathlon TYCSchüler C400:18:10.5
2623Berauer, Tara Marie07WSG WunstorfSchülerinnen B400:22:39.0
247Binder, Juliana06?Schülerinnen B300:22:04.8
2370Blötz, Thoren-Kjell08H 96 Triathlon TYCSchüler C1800:21:22.4
3418Buck, Lenny06Hannover 96Schüler B900:23:49.6
1114Böger, Florian09Garbsener SCSchüler C900:18:52.9
390Führing, Roqne08?Schüler C200:17:11.2
1672Gerdes, Marten08H 96 Triathlon TYCSchüler C1200:19:40.8
1524Grothe, Annika08WSG WunstorfSchülerinnen C200:19:33.3
2225Grothe, Felix09TSV Egestorf RugbySchüler C1700:21:11.8
99Herz, Julian08?Schüler C700:18:32.6
288Herz, Niklas06?Schüler B300:23:11.2
436Hirsch, Marlon08TuS AltwarmbüchenSchüler C300:17:38.9
3930Jaeger, Lina07?Schülerinnen B600:25:32.7
1916Jordan, Luis09?Schüler C1400:20:33.4
1715Klement, Yuki08SC AltwarmbüchenSchülerinnen C300:19:41.9
3227Knips, Dylan06MTV NienburgSchüler B700:23:36.9
106Kopetzki, Till08Lehrter SVSchüler C800:18:35.0
2586Krohn, Jan06?Schüler B100:22:22.6
3367Köhler, Jarvis Ben06H 96 Triathlon TYCSchüler B800:23:45.6
4293Menzel, Erik Luis07?Schüler B1200:36:45.1
1328Miethe, Jacob08FC Germania EgestorfSchüler C1000:19:03.5
3622Müller, Celina06TuS AltwarmbüchenSchülerinnen B500:24:16.8
3594Pracht, Lina09?Schülerinnen C400:24:01.4
588Protte, Milena06?Schülerinnen B200:17:41.8
713Pöthke, Julius08TSV BurgdorfSchüler C500:18:20.0
226Reckmann, Kjara06SV NienhagenSchülerinnen B100:17:05.4
3133Rodt, Lukas07TSV Isernhagen/ Gymnasium IsernhagenSchüler B600:23:31.3
2719Roller, Gregor07?Schüler B200:22:52.3
411Sachse, Janika07RieheSchülerinnen B700:30:00.4
874Schade, Tom09H 96 Triathlon TYCSchüler C600:18:31.1
214Schreiber, Fabian08VFL WesterCelleSchüler C1600:20:43.6
112Stetefeld, Hanno08TSV AndertenSchüler C100:15:24.1
4073Tran, Leonardo09H 96 Triathlon TYCSchüler C1900:28:42.7
3091Trippner, Fabian07?Schüler B500:23:23.7
3821Vargas Martinez, Neal07?Schüler B1100:25:31.3
2034Wietler, Teetje09SC AltwarmbüchenSchüler C1500:20:43.4
125Wilhelms, Hanna08Lehrter SVSchülerinnen C100:18:56.6
1832Witt, Richard Matthias08Sc AltwarmbüchenSchüler C1300:19:50.9
1469Zart, Fabian08H 96 Triathlon TYCSchüler C1100:19:03.8
3720Zeitler, Luis07?Schüler B1000:25:12.3


Generated with: LA-Manager